




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 271EUR
Cijena bez PDV-a
- ≈ 17 114 HRK
- ≈ 2 547 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Cijena bez PDV-a
- ≈ 14 695 HRK
- ≈ 2 187 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 930EUR
Cijena bez PDV-a
- ≈ 14 544 HRK
- ≈ 2 164 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Cijena bez PDV-a
- ≈ 146 952 HRK
- ≈ 21 873 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Cijena bez PDV-a
- ≈ 18 463 HRK
- ≈ 2 748 USD


New Holland


New Holland 4574844



New Holland 2813016



New Holland 4552746


New Holland 4524684



New Holland 4552745


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681



New Holland 2813009



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 2405858



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2405853



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 87407129



New Holland 2164731


New Holland 4524680



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2438690


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689



New Holland 4552547





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Cijena bez PDV-a
- ≈ 59 911 HRK
- ≈ 8 917 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 13 610 HRK
- ≈ 2 025 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 18 840 HRK
- ≈ 2 804 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 7 536 HRK
- ≈ 1 121 USD





Lehnhoff SW F NEW Holland E 215



New Holland 4552559


New Holland 87432773


New Holland 76049543


New Holland 76074486



New Holland 2405419





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 2405855



New Holland 4552744


New Holland 4524966





New Holland 76093764
Priključak New Holland 273
Pogledaj sličneThe seller didn't indicate the price
Ovaj oglas pohranjen je u arhivi radi reference (specifikacije, uobičajena cijena). Na stranici nema zastarjelih oglasa — sve aktivne opcije možete pronaći u nastavku.
For sale 2015 New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. This pre-owned machine has undergone a comprehensive inspection, and a transparent, objective report is available on our website. 3m Working Width: Cover more ground in less time with the generous 3-meter working width of the New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. Hydraulic Folding Wheels: Enjoy convenient transportation and storage with the hydraulically foldable wheels, allowing for easy maneuverability and space-saving. Chain Lubrication: The New Holland 273 Grass Pickup features a reliable chain lubrication system, ensuring smooth and efficient operation during your harvesting tasks.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
Ova ponuda je samo informativne prirode. Molimo potvrdite pojedinosti izravno kod prodavača.
The seller didn't indicate the price
Ova ponuda je samo informativne prirode. Molimo potvrdite pojedinosti izravno kod prodavača.











